viabandwidthColocation
Colocation Providerdaffodilnet.com

DAFFODILNET-BD Daffodil Online Ltd.

Connect with the best nationwide ISP in Bangladesh. Daffodil Online Ltd. offers reliable and affordable internet solutions, including cutting-edge ICT services, domain hosting, and 24/7 customer support.

Quick takeThe short version. Every tile links to the full detail below.
01 / OVERVIEW

Operator profile

Listed colocation provider, verification status pending.
Registered country
Operator class
Colocation Provider
Services offered
colomanaged servicesspecialized metalbandwidth
02 / BUYER REVIEWS

What buyers say

Moderated buyer reviews, kept separate from viabandwidth’s own operator assessment.

No verified buyer reviews yet

Had a good or bad experience with DAFFODILNET-BD Daffodil Online Ltd.?
Be the first to review DAFFODILNET-BD Daffodil Online Ltd.. moderated, and kept separate from viabandwidth’s own assessment.
Sign in to review
03 / FAQ

Frequently asked questions

Is DAFFODILNET-BD Daffodil Online Ltd. a direct colocation operator or a reseller?
DAFFODILNET-BD Daffodil Online Ltd. is classified as a colocation provider. Listed colocation provider, verification status pending.
What services does DAFFODILNET-BD Daffodil Online Ltd. offer?
DAFFODILNET-BD Daffodil Online Ltd. offers colo, managed services, specialized metal, bandwidth.
How do I contact DAFFODILNET-BD Daffodil Online Ltd. directly?
Use the direct contact section on this profile, or visit DAFFODILNET-BD Daffodil Online Ltd.'s own site. viabandwidth does not broker the deal or resell your details.
04 / NETWORK

Network presence

Carrier and routing footprint, sourced from public interconnection registries.
Announced prefixes
12
07 / DIRECT CONTACT

Skip the broker

Talk to operators directly. We don’t broker your deal or resell your details.

No direct procurement contact is on file yet. The operator website is the direct sales route: daffodilnet.com.

Are you daffodilnet.com?
Claim this listing to edit your overview, add your sales contact route, list your services and certifications, and choose sponsor placement.
Claim listing →