viabandwidthColocation
Colocation Providerefect.ro

EFECTRO-AS

Actualizare Postul „Specialist suport tehnic IT (junior)” a fost ocupat și nu mai este disponibil.Post disponibil EFECT: Specialist suport tehnic IT (junior) Îți face plăcere lucrul bine făcut de dragul lucrului bine făcut? Cauți în permanență modalități de a...

Quick takeThe short version. Every tile links to the full detail below.
01 / OVERVIEW

Operator profile

Listed colocation provider, verification status pending.
Registered country
Operator class
Colocation Provider
Services offered
colo
02 / BUYER REVIEWS

What buyers say

Moderated buyer reviews, kept separate from viabandwidth’s own operator assessment.

No verified buyer reviews yet

Had a good or bad experience with EFECTRO-AS?
Be the first to review EFECTRO-AS. moderated, and kept separate from viabandwidth’s own assessment.
Sign in to review
03 / FAQ

Frequently asked questions

Is EFECTRO-AS a direct colocation operator or a reseller?
EFECTRO-AS is classified as a colocation provider. Listed colocation provider, verification status pending.
What certifications does EFECTRO-AS hold?
EFECTRO-AS holds ISO27001, ISO9001, Tier IV. Certifications are operator-reported; verify directly before contract.
What services does EFECTRO-AS offer?
EFECTRO-AS offers colo.
How do I contact EFECTRO-AS directly?
Use the direct contact section on this profile, or visit EFECTRO-AS's own site. viabandwidth does not broker the deal or resell your details.
04 / NETWORK

Network presence

Carrier and routing footprint, sourced from public interconnection registries.
Announced prefixes
7
05 / CERTIFICATIONS

Certifications

Operator-reported. Procurement teams should verify certificates directly before contract.
ISO27001ISO9001Tier IV
07 / DIRECT CONTACT

Skip the broker

Talk to operators directly. We don’t broker your deal or resell your details.

No direct procurement contact is on file yet. The operator website is the direct sales route: efect.ro.

Are you efect.ro?
Claim this listing to edit your overview, add your sales contact route, list your services and certifications, and choose sponsor placement.
Claim listing →