viabandwidthColocation
Colocation Providermstn.ru

MSTN-AS

Компания МСТН была основана в 2007 году. Наша компания имеет собственную сеть передачи данных и телефонную сеть в Москве, обладаетвсеми необходимыми лицензиямии занимается предоставлением полного спектра телекоммуникационных услуг и ИТ-услуг на их основе.

Quick takeThe short version. Every tile links to the full detail below.
01 / OVERVIEW

Operator profile

Listed colocation provider, verification status pending.
02 / BUYER REVIEWS

What buyers say

Moderated buyer reviews, kept separate from viabandwidth’s own operator assessment.

No verified buyer reviews yet

Had a good or bad experience with MSTN-AS?
Be the first to review MSTN-AS. moderated, and kept separate from viabandwidth’s own assessment.
Sign in to review
03 / FAQ

Frequently asked questions

Is MSTN-AS a direct colocation operator or a reseller?
MSTN-AS is classified as a colocation provider. Listed colocation provider, verification status pending.
What services does MSTN-AS offer?
MSTN-AS offers colo.
How do I contact MSTN-AS directly?
Use the direct contact section on this profile, or visit MSTN-AS's own site. viabandwidth does not broker the deal or resell your details.
04 / NETWORK

Network presence

Carrier and routing footprint, sourced from public interconnection registries.
Announced prefixes
4
07 / DIRECT CONTACT

Skip the broker

Talk to operators directly. We don’t broker your deal or resell your details.

No direct procurement contact is on file yet. The operator website is the direct sales route: mstn.ru.

Are you mstn.ru?
Claim this listing to edit your overview, add your sales contact route, list your services and certifications, and choose sponsor placement.
Claim listing →